Kvalifikace MSR 2018          
1 Little Viloet ´s Like a Hurricane GR Kozlová Lucie Vítěz MSR 2017
2 Avar Black – Magic Luckykay LR Čech Jiří I. 532 KCHLS
3 Cesmína Agnes Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem LR Zounek Radomil I. 523 KCHLS
4 Greedigut z Helfštýna LR Blaschke Martin I. 521 RK
5 Black Nikkita Wild Happiness, FCR Rosochová Hana I. 517 RK
6 Diamond Destiny Golden Martha GR Jůzlová Jana I. 516 KCHLS
7 Angel Wings Magic Spell GR Cvrček Leoš I. 514 RK
8 Garsis Rose Aurea Rosa GR Píchová Eva I. 512 KCHLS
9 Arwen Tia Vrbovecké stráně FCR Švarcová Kateřina I. 512 KCHLS
10 Rhapsody Misantos GR Vacek Petr I. 511 KCHLS
11 Run And Retrieve Brdské zlato GR Štorková Libuše, MVDr.  I. 506 RK
12 Now I´m Here Exotic Lunas FCR Pokorný Zdeněk, Ing. I. 501 KCHLS
13 Britney Sweet Albipolis GR Kamešová Jana I. 492 RK
14 Bonny Liz Horské vršky LR Pacholikova Irena I. 479 RK
15 Quantum Of Joy Brdské zlato GR Korejtková Tereza I. 477 RK
16 Amorgen Laure Alcar GR Taubrová Jana I. 475 RK
17 Áres Flores Vitae GR Jánská Hana II. 513 KCHLS
18 Souvenir Fleur de Jasmin GR Zimová Ivana II. 503 KCHLS
19 Fleur de Lis Tercius FCR Žampachová Barbora Mgr. II. 501 KCHLS
20 Berenika Chlupaté Štěstí GR Drahota Jiří II. 497 KCHLS
21 Brook ze Zlaté skalky GR Navrátilová Šárka II. 485 RK
22 Enzo Golden Sirius GR Libánský Miloslav II. 484 KCHLS
23 Gremlin z Helfštýna LR Blaschke Milada II. 468 RK
24 Love Is All Around Black Brianta FCR Pokorný Petr II. 467 KCHLS
25 Aimee Jackie´s dream GR Pokorná Hana II. 464 KCHLS
26 Nebthet z Českomoravské vysočiny LR Daniela Růžičková II. 458 RK
27 Bea Blanche Jackie´s dream GR Majerová Irena Mgr. II. 454 KCHLS
28 Andy Bellapros LR Zapletalová Renata II. 454 KCHLS
29 Grei Nice Friend LR Iveta Dologová II. 436 RK
30 Ayla Eli's Pride GR Marková Ella III. 491 KCHLS
31 Arlette Canis félix GR Voborník David III. 490 KCHLS
32 Darsy z Kolbyho vršku GR Prašivková Jana III. 488 KCHLS
33 Achiles Silvis Sancti Huberti GR Keppert David III. 488 KCHLS
34 Julián Janis Joplin LR Labounková Alice III. 485 KCHLS
35 Bee Bee Luckykay LR Luňák Martin III. 482 KCHLS
36 Amor Benjamin Od Kojetických skal GR Holanová Yvetta III. 470 KCHLS
37 New Superstar Bohemia Luxyvett FCR Chlumská Jana III. 469 KCHLS
38 Bea Benison LR Mynaříková Markéta, Mgr. III. 462 KCHLS
40 Dolce Ellis od Ivanského jezera, F, FCR FCR Radka Richterová III. 458 RK
41 Mister Magoo z Grodu Hrabiego Malmesbury LR Naďa Zimová III. 457 RK
42 Smokey z měsíčních plání GR Hajná Dagmar Mgr. III. 457 RK
43 Thevenet Pure Passion GR Míšek Pavel III. 438 KCHLS
44 Aron Strong Luckykay LR Hrubá Jiřina III. 438 KCHLS
45 Cony od Turoveckých rybníků FCR Lásková Jana III. 436 KCHLS
46 Kate Diamond in the Heart GR Luňák Martin III. 405 KCHLS
47 Autumn Gold Luckykay LR Špačková Martina III. 400 RK