Výsledky soutěže klubu o nejlepšího psa a nejlepší fenu

CCR

 

Psi:

 

  1. Asiku Inti Anka – 609b.

 

Mgr. Ivana Rindošová, Kurzova 2225, 155 00 Praha 5

Feny:

  1. Minette Springcurl – 979b.

Ing. Ivana Rindošová, Kurzova 2225, 150 00 Praha 5

CHBR

Psi:

  1. Yes Yes New Coco Kelečský poklad – 1125b.

Soňa Sehnalíková/Zbyněk Sehnalík, Pod Pivovarem 83, 756 43 Kelč

       2. Prince of Coco Kelečský poklad – 474b.

Soňa Sehnalíková/Zbyněk Sehnalík, Pod Pivovarem 83, 756 43 Kelč

     3. Im New Inspiration Kelečský poklad – 417b.

M. Škavrada/Soňa Sehnalíková, Pod Pivovarem 83, 756 43 Kelč

      4. Celebrity Cinamon Kelečský poklad – 326b.

Soňa Sehnalíková/Zbyněk Sehnalík, Pod Pivovarem 83, 756 43 Kelč

Feny:

  1. World Winner Key Kelečský poklad – 805b.

Soňa Sehnalíková/Zbyněk Sehnalík, Pod Pivovarem 83, 756 43 Kelč

       2.Yo Yo Efect New Coco Kelečský poklad – 652b.

Soňa Sehnalíková/Zbyněk Sehnalík, Pod Pivovarem 83, 756 43 Kelč

  

FCR

Psi:

  1. Cpt. Calico Jack Optimus Canis – 1503b.

Ing. Veronika Pavlusová, Heršpice 270, 684 01 Heršpice

       2. Hecolap (FCI) Best In Show My Love – 1223b.

Soňa Sehnalíková/Zbyněk Sehnalík, Pod Pivovarem 83, 756 43 Kelč

 

Feny:

  1. Arwen Tia Vrbovecké stráně – 1915 b.

Kateřina Švarcová, 683 04 Ruprechtov

GR

Psi:

  1. Armóns Golden Hevanar – 1269b.

Ing.Helena Chvalovská, U kříže 611/3, 158 00 Praha 2

       2. Diamond Destiny Golden Martha – 527b.

Jana Jůzlová, Mendlova Ves 210, 580 01 Havlíčkův Brod

       3. Diamond Darwin Golden Martha – 378b.

Ing. Sandra Tomanová, Studentská 313/IV, 339 01 Klatovy

Feny:

  1. Enjoy The Life Dorado Blanco – 1074b.

Lucie Hanyková, Jílovská 46,251 68 Sulice

        2. Aria Dobré srdce Kosmíků – 56b.

Simona Kosmáková, 35735 Chranišov 9

LR

Psi:

  1. Lee Grand Sarblet – 1569b.

David Šihor, Dolní 656, 742 85 Vřesna

        2. Glen elgin of Labgold – 1025b.

Lucie Pajerová, 582 31 Okrouhlice 274

        3. Edgar English Spy of Dashby -318b.

Ing. Dagmar Götzová, Sadby 6, 796 01 Prostějov

Feny:

  1. Dotty Dancer Caniwergi´s  - 812b.

Lucie Pajerová, 582 31 Okrouhlice 274

        2. Annabell Lab´s Kalay – 389

Zuzana Šindlerová, Slaměníkova 21, 614 00 Brno

        3. Cool Carmen of Dashby – 328b.

Ing. Dagmar Götzová, Sadby 6, 796 01 Prostějov

       4.Elizabeth Enjoy of Dashby – 190b.

Ing. Dagmar Götzová, Sadby 6, 796 01 Prostějov

       5. Whisky Choco Cream Royal Standart – 148b.

Tereza Elblová, Fryčajova 157, 614 00 Brno – Obřany

        6. Andy Bellapros – 88b.

Renata Zapletalová, Syrovín 123, 694 84 Těmice

NSDTR

Psi:

  1. Shaggy Toller´s White Banjo Boy – 1292b.

Mgr. Aneta Plachá, Hrudičkova 2095, 148 00 Praha

        2. Heavenly Ranger z Dejzyna dvora – 803b.

Hana Langrová, Řetůvka 82, 561 41 Řetová

        3. Avenger´s Bolt Lovely Red Luck – 148b.

Petra Bečková, Červená Řečice 347,

Feny:

  1. Carol Fren Red Treasure – 1564b.

Klára a Simona Švachulová, Havličova 16, 632 00 Brno

        2. Cersey Targaryen Fire – 831b.

Veronika Marková, L. Váchy 177, 760 01 Zlín

         3. Absolut First Izolda Garonera – 657b.

Marta Garová, Klínec 154, 252 10 Praha západ

         4. Arya Targaryen Fire – 220b.

Veronika Marková, L. Váchy 177, 760 01 Zlín

 

Celkový vítěz:

  1. Lee Grand Sarblet – 3922,5 b.

David Šihor, Dolní 656, 742 85 Vřesna

        2. Arwen Tia Vrbovecké stráně – 3830 b.

Kateřina Švarcová, 683 04 Ruprechtov

         3. Armóns Golden Hevanar – 1269b.

Ing.Helena Chvalovská, U kříže 611/3, 158 00 Praha 2